?

Log in

 
 
01 August 2008 @ 06:02 pm
i wanna get back, get back, with you  
 [1-17] demi lovato
 [17-25] ashley tisdale + 2 banners
 [26-37] selena gomez
 [38-52] miley cyrus

    
   
   
   
    
   
   
    
    
    
    
   
    




 
 
 
Current Mood: hungryhungry
Current Music: get back - demi lovato <3
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
likewhoaa_xolikewhoaa_xo on August 9th, 2008 09:18 pm (UTC)
thanks. :]
(Deleted comment)
likewhoaa_xo: ● | silence is everythinglikewhoaa_xo on August 19th, 2008 11:37 pm (UTC)
haha, thanks.
her songs are really good. i love her.
maria west - lafferty - crawford - ventimiglia !: i dair you to move ; like today neversweetestsin_xx3 on August 21st, 2008 05:35 pm (UTC)
oh, i love those. ♥
snagging a few. (:
likewhoaa_xo: ● | kiss me like you mean itlikewhoaa_xo on August 21st, 2008 11:40 pm (UTC)
thanks :]
jessemileylover: miley - red/green/breakoutjessemileylover on October 12th, 2008 05:31 pm (UTC)
omg those are amazing, Kristina =D
likewhoaa_xo: * where would we be now baby (js)likewhoaa_xo on October 12th, 2008 05:44 pm (UTC)
thanks (:
Mariajoedemi on March 13th, 2009 08:54 pm (UTC)
Love them you make such good icons :D

I added you as a friend :P
I took some btw I'll credit you

Maria;)loootsofkisses.
.redhour on March 12th, 2011 03:57 am (UTC)
Hi I'm the mod of blackhour, which you are a member of. I just wanted to let you know that I'm closing the community and moved to chicswank. There is several makers (and always looking for more!), we will be having several activites (some currently taking place), and contests!

I hope that you make the switch to joining chicswank!